Tre Kronor 2023-24

Lk.nr

23/24

  Landskamper typ Resultat

Målskyttar

Publik
2149 1 9 nov Sverige - Tjeckien Karjala Tournament 2-5 Tim Heed, Victor Ejdsell 5,750
               
2150 2 11 nov Sverige - Schweiz Karjala Tournament 4-3 Mario Kempe, Max Friberg, Jesper Frödén, Oscar Lindberg 2,484
               
2151 3 12 nov Finland - Sverige Karjala Tournament 2-4 Mario Kempe 2, Oscar Lindberg, Marcus Sylvegård 11,642
               
2152 4 14 dec Sverige - Schweiz Swiss Hockey Games 4-2 Malte Strömwall 2, Henrik Tömmernes, Lucas Wallmark 5,013
               
2153 5 16 dec Finland - Sverige Swiss Hockey Games 2-3 Andreas Wingerli, Jacob de la Rose, Malte Strömwall 4,021
               
2154 6 17 dec Tjeckien - Sverige Swiss Hockey Games 3-5 Pontus Andreasson 2, Sebastian Hartmann, Lucas Elvenes, Marcus Sörensen 2,636
               
2155 7 8 feb Tjeckien - Sverige Sweden Hockey Games 1-4 Linus Johansson, Marcus Sylvegård, Jacob De la Rose, Victor Ejdsell 6,621
               
2156 8 10 feb Sverige - Schweiz Sweden Hockey Games 5-2 Joakim Nygård, Marcus Hardegård, Oscar Lindberg, Malte Strömwall, Jesper Frödén 7,503
               
2157 9 11 feb Sverige - Finland Sweden Hockey Games 1-5 Marcus Hardegård 8,250
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

       
Alla Landskamper 2023-24 Karjala Tournament 2023 Swiss Hockey Games 2023 Beijer Hockey Games 2024
       
Czech Hockey Games 2024 VM 2024    
       

 

        Karjala Swiss Beijer Sep Landskamper Czech VM Totalt
  Målvakter

klubb

född Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma
  Linus Söderström Skellefteå AIK 1996 1 1                        
  Carl Lindbom (d) Färjestads BK 2003 3 2                        
  Daniel Marmenlind (d) IF Malmö Redhawks 1997 1 1 3 1                    
  Lars Johansson  Frölunda HC 1987     3 2                    
  Filip Larsson (d) Leksands IF 1998         3 1                
  Marcus Högberg Linköpings HC 1994         3 2                
                                   
                                   
        Karjala Swiss Beijer Sep Landskamper Czech VM Totalt
  Backar

klubb

född Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma sp.ma Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål
  Oscar Fantenberg Linköping HC 1991 2                          
  Carl Dahlström (d) Färjestads BK 1995 3                          
  Petter Granberg Skellefteå AIK 1992 3                          
  Niklas Hansson EV Zug 1995 3                          
  Olle Alsing Leksands IF 1996 3                          
  Marcus Hardegård (d) Luleå HF 1997 2       2 2                
  Tim Heed HC Ambri-Piotta 1991 3       3                  
  Joel Persson Växjö Lakers HC 1994 1 1     2                  
  Christian Folin Frölunda HC 1991     2   3                  
  Henrik Tömmernes Frölunda HC 1990     3   2                  
  Lukas Bengtsson EV Zug 1994     2   3                  
  Lawrence Pilut Lausanne HC 1995     3                      
  Filip Berglund (d) Örebro HK 1997     3                      
  Anton Lindholm Leksands IF 1994     3                      
  Jesper Sellgren Luleå HF 1998     2                      
  Andreas Borgman HC Fribourg-Gottéron 1995     3                      
  Gabriel Carlsson (d) Växjö Lakers HC 1997         3                  
  Patrik Nemeth SC Bern 1992         3                  
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
        Karjala Swiss Beijer Sep Landskamper Czech VM Totalt
  Forwards

klubb

född Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma sp.ma Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål
  Joakim Nygård Färjestads BK 1993 3       3 1                
  Max Friberg Frölunda HC 1992 3 1     1                  
  André Petersson HV 71 1990 1                          
  Christoffer Ehn (d) Linköpings HC 1996 2   3                      
  Oscar Lindberg Skellefteå AIK 1991 3 2     3 1                
  Anton Bengtsson Rögle BK 1993 3       0                  
  Mario Kempe Luleå HF 1988 3 3                        
  Oscar Eklind (d) Luleå HF 1998 3                          
  Victor Ejdsell Färjestads BK 1995 3 1     3 1                
  Linus Johansson (C) Färjestads BK 1992 3       3 1                
  Milton Oscarson (d) Örebro HK 2003 2   3                      
  Dennis Rasnussen HC Davos 1990 2       3                  
  Jonathan Dahlén Timrå IK 1997 1                          
  Marcus Sylvegård Växjö Lakers HC 1999 3 1     3 1                
  Jesper Frödén ZSC Lions 1994 1 1     2 1                
  Andreas Wingerli EV Zug 1997     3 1                    
  Oskar Lang Leksands IF 1996     3                      
  Marcus Sörensen HC Fribourg-Gottéron 1992     3 1 3                  
  Lucas  Wallmark ZSC Lions 1995     3   3                  
  Lucas Elvenes (d) Leksands IF 1999     3 1                    
  Leon Bristedt HC Davos 1995     3                      
  Sebastian Hartmann Timrå IK 1994     3                      
  Malte Strömwall Frölunda HC 1994     3 2 3 1                
  Jesper Olofsson EHC Biel-Bienne 1992     3                      
  Jacob de la Rose HC Fribourg-Gottéron 1995     3 1 3 1                
  Pontus Andreasson (d) Luleå HF 1998     2 2                    
  Linus Sandin Rögle BK 1996     2                      
  Filip Hållander Timrå IK 2000         3