Tre Kronor 2021-22

Lk.nr

21/22

  Landskamper typ Resultat

Målskyttar

Publik
2123 1 10 nov Sverige - Tjeckien Karjala Tournament 4-1 Pontus Holmberg, Carl Klingberg, Jesper Olofsson, Anton Bengtsson 7,482
2124 2 13 nov Sverige - Ryssland Karjala Tournament 4-2 Carl Klingberg 2, Anton Bengtsson, Anton Lander 1,818
2125 3 14 nov Finland - Sverige Karjala Tournament 1-3 Anton Lander, Jesper Olofsson, Henrik Tömmernes 12,206
2126 4 16 dec Sverige - Ryssland Channel One Cup 0-1    
2127 5 17 dec Kanada - Sverige Channel One Cup 3-1 Gustav Rydahl  
2128 6 19 dec Tjeckien - Sverige Channel One Cup 2-3 Gustav Rydahl, Lukas Bengtsson, Tim Heed 4,981
  7     OS      
  8     OS      
  9     OS      
  10     OS      
  11     Separat Landskamp      
  12     Separat Landskamp      
  13     Separat Landskamp      
  14     Separat Landskamp      
  15     Separat Landskamp      
  16     Carlson Hockey Games      
  17     Carlson Hockey Games      
  18     Carlson Hockey Games      
  19     Beijer Hockey Games      
  20     Beijer Hockey Games      
  21     Beijer Hockey Games      
  22     VM-Gruppspel      
  23     VM-Gruppspel      
  24     VM-Gruppspel      
  25     VM-Gruppspel      
  26     VM-Gruppspel      
  27     VM-Gruppspel      
  28     VM-Gruppspel      
               

 

         
Karjala Tournament 2021 Channel One Cup 2021 Olympiska Spelen 2022 Separatlandskamper 2022 Carlson Hockey Games 2022
         
Beijer Hockey Games 2022 VM 2022      
         
         

 

        Karjala Channel One OS Separat. Lk Carlson Beijer VM Totalt
  Målvakter

klubb

född Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma Ma sp.ma
  Lars Johansson St. Petersburg 1987 3 2                            
  Gustaf Lindvall (d) Skellefteå AIK 1991 3 1                            
  Magnus Hellberg HC Sochi 1991     3 2                        
  Adam reideborn                                    
                                       
                                       
        Karjala Channel One OS Separat. Lk Carlson Beijer VM Totalt
  Backar

klubb

född Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål
  Christian Folin (d) Frölunda Hc 1991 2                              
  Emil Djuse SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1993 3                              
  Christian Djoos (d) EV Zug 1994 2                              
  Henrik Tömmernes Geneve-Servette HC 1990 3 1                            
  Niklas Hansson EV Zug 1995 3                              
  Calle Själin (d) Leksands IF 1999 2                              
  Jonathan Pudas Skellefteå AIK 1993 3   2                          
  Adam Almqvist Dynamo Minsk 1991     3                          
  Lawrence Pilot Traktor Tjeljabinsk 1990     2                          
  Oscar Engsund Luleå HF 1993     3                          
  Lukas Bengtsson SKA St. Petersburg 1994     3 1                        
  Linus Hultström Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1992     3                          
  Tim Heed Spartak Moskva       2 1                        
                                       
                                       
                                       
        Karjala Channel One OS Separat. Lk Carlson Beijer VM Totalt
  Forwards

klubb

född Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål Ma mål
  Fredrik Olofsson IK Oskarshamn 1996 3   3                          
  Joakim Nygård Färjestads BK 1993 2   1                          
  Daniel Viksten Färjestads BK 1989 2                              
  Dennis Everberg Rögle BK 1991 3                              
  Anton Bengtsson Rögle BK 1993 3 2                            
  Pontus Holmberg Växjö Lakers  HC 1999 3 1 3                          
  Carl Klingberg EV Zug 1991 3 3                            
  Anton Lander EV Zug 1991 3 2                            
  Linus Johansson Färjestads BK 1992 3   3                          
  Leon Bristedt Rögle BK 1995 2                              
  Mathias Bromé HC Davos 1994 3                              
  Jesper Olofsson (d) SCL Tigers 1992 3 2                            
  Jacob de la Rose Färjestads BK 1995 3   3                          
  Emil Pettersson Spartak Moskva 1994     3                          
  Gustav Rydahl Färjestads BK 1994     3 2                        
  Oscar Lindberg Dynamo Moskva 1991     3                          
  Emil Larsson Örebro HK 1993     3                          
  Dmytro Timashov (d) Brynäs IF 1996     3                          
  Anton Wedin Dynamo Moskva 1993     3                          
  Isak Brännström (d) Luleå HF 1998     2                          
  Malte Strömwall Dynamo Minsk 1994     3